Monday Elite Team

Mon Gold Elite Chicken Pluckers Team1Monday Gold Elite Team1 Chicken Pluckers

L-R: Stan Fare, Jason West, Captain Jarrad Page,  Jayden Twaddle, Rochelle Mulroy & Robin Mulroy

 

 

 

 

Monday Gold Elite Team 2, TroublemakersTeam 2

David Clinckers,  Adrian Salter (A.J.). Emma Soanes & Michael Johnston (Missing Kirsty Martin & Lloyde Jones, Bluey Renehan & Geoff Holland)

 

Team 3Mon Gold Elite Team 3, Jarrad etc

L-R: Tegan Nagtegaal, Michael Greenham, Captain Jarrad Nagtegaal, Shane Stokes (MIssing, Hayden Campbell & Brody Rodgers)

 

 

 

 

Monday Gold Elite Team 4, Ragga BoysMon Gold Elite Ragga Boys Team 4

L-R: Remy Langrell, Lorenzo Lam,

Captain Shane Vaaelua, Hayden Tonkin,

Mark Langrell & Tyron Neill

 

Mon Gold Elite Team 6 On Like KongMonday Gold Elite Team 6, On Like Kong

L-R: Tim Nicholls, Reece Hills, Capt Andrea Turner, Robin Kuther, Kerry de Pradines & Dwayne Goddard (Missing Shane Barron & Colin Bailey)

 

 

 

 

 

Monday Gold Elite Team 7, Somethin’ Strange

Kent Rogers,  Michael Marshall, Cullam Telfer, Captain Jack Honey, Liam Cummings &

Dan Weaver (Missing Beth Strange)

 

Mon Gold Elte Kidney Punch Team 8Monday Gold Elte Team 8 Kidney Punch

Christeen Brady, Gordon Payne, Captain Rob Stewart, Eliot  Aloysius, Tim Stewart,

Brant Forward ( Missing Ian Payne)

 

 

 

 

Monday Gold Elite Team 9 Night Hawks DownMon Gold Elite Night Hawks Down Team 9

Leon Sandilands, Bob Dix, Natan Sandilands, Steve Sandilands, Peter  Rogers & Bryan Unkovich (Missing Captain Stewart Lambert

 

Mon Gold Elite Stenny Specials Team 10Monday Gold Elite Team 10 Stenny Specials

Ken Isbister, Nellie Stenhouse, Luke Zuvich, Captain Damien Stenhouse, John Isbister & sharon Stenhouse (Missing Adam Caldow)

 

 

 

 

Monday Gold Elite Team11, Shake & BakeMon Gold Elite Shake & Bake Team11

Nadine White, Daniel Popov, Captain Alicia Brechley, Zachary Swann, Suzie Gibbs (Missing Kate Duncan, Tamlyn Thomason, Naomi Hastings)

 

Mon Gold Elite Pink Bits Team12Monday Gold Elite Team12 Pink Bits

L-R: Shavaurne Isabeth, Captain Shalako Isabeth, Dan Thomas & P.J. Pera Isabeth

(Missing Glenice Steineck & Jayson Gardener)

 

 

 

Monday Gold Elite Team 13, Straight Stix Mon Gold Elte Straight Stix Team 13

L-R: Robert Kirkman, Daniel Hirjee, Captain Jarrod Ward, Phil Tuckfield & Andy Swann (Missing Nick Peatling &  Andy Giles)

 

Mon Gold Elite We Got Red Shirts Team14Monday Gold Elite Team14, We Got Red Shirts

Graham Dawe, Casey Wray, Captain Aaron Goodridge, Ben Williams, Charee Power (Missing Nash Healey, Belinda Castleton, Paul Robbins,

‘Lee Craven & Bender Colbert)



Facebook Link